20170910_LDSédièresdim. 10/09/2017 14:15
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Noir (16)9,2 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1LEDUC Benjamin981905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:02:27
2BOUDET Pierre849202IF Garde Rép.N1:13:12
3PEYRIN Stéphane706307AR Balise 63N1:13:25
4PEYCLIT Jacques631905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:24:53
5FEUGEAS Nicolas721905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:24:59
6LEDUC Paul001905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:26:07
7MILLERY Patrice701905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:31:19
8TRUMEAU Sébastien762301NA CRO2N1:32:06
9ALBIN Cédric781905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:32:44
10DESIRE Cedric7810021PO Non licenciéN1:41:14
11ROCHE Damien968607NA Poitiers CON1:41:20
12ASENCIO Jose741905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:41:38
13DELCAMBRE Benoit701905NA BriveCorrèzeCON1:42:21
14JUGIE Edouard782407NA POPN1:43:26
15DANEL Guillaume863308NA SAGC CESTASN1:55:38
16LEVAIQUE Eric641905NA BriveCorrèzeCON2:31:55
 
 
 
Violet long (11)6,7 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1CAVALIER Héloïse827512IF RO'ParisVL1:06:12
2JACQUET Jean Michel721905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVL1:19:33
3BRUNAUD Yvan662301NA CRO2VL1:21:46
4PETINON Guy652301NA CRO2VL1:22:43
5RABIER Frédéric658702NA ORIENTATION 87VL1:33:18
6LAPERGUE Fabrice693319NA SMOGVL1:34:04
7BERGANDER Anna723319NA SMOGVL1:36:15
8DUMAIL Jean-Francois683319NA SMOGVL1:39:16
9BAZIN Gervais628607NA Poitiers COVL1:45:04
10DANEL Emilie863308NA SAGC CESTASVL1:46:51
 
PERIN Mathieu014705NA N.O.R.D.VLAbandon
 
 
 
Violet moyen (15)5,3 km13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1LECURAS Ludovic731905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVM50:05
2HELSTROFFER Clément001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVM1:00:45
3PERIN Remi024705NA N.O.R.D.VM1:02:14
4PETINON Christine702301NA CRO2VM1:02:52
5COURMAIRE Emmanuel700309AR CAP 03VM1:03:10
6PERISSAT J-Louis597808IF ASMB-COVM1:06:11
7LAPERGUE Camille003319NA SMOGVM1:08:09
8MASSIAS Sophie791905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVM1:09:49
9LAPEYRE Frederique621905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVM1:18:55
10ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASVM1:21:41
11ANDRAUD Paul0310021PO Non licenciéVM1:27:38
12MIREMENDE J-Pierre554705NA N.O.R.D.VM1:28:11
13ANDRAUD Thierry7110021PO Non licenciéVM1:55:12
 
ZOBELE Jean-Luc648702NA ORIENTATION 87VMpm
GUINOT Joelle651905NA BriveCorrèzeCOVMpm
 
 
 
Violet court (4)3,8 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1DELISLE Hervé628702NA ORIENTATION 87VC1:16:19
2COLLETER J-Claude398607NA Poitiers COVC1:17:17
3JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie674705NA N.O.R.D.VC1:30:44
4DRAULT J-Raymond428702NA ORIENTATION 87VC1:54:13
 
 
 
Orange (5)4,9 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1PEYCLIT Jules031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOO53:51
2GARILLON-DUCLA Louise001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOO1:02:13
3COUTAREL Manon028702NA ORIENTATION 87O1:21:37
4GIPOULOU Adèle002301NA CRO2O1:24:03
5TESSIER Clara028702NA ORIENTATION 87O1:24:19
 
 
 
Jaune (4)4,3 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1LECURAS Mathis031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOJ59:51
2PIERREFITTE Mathilde031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOJ1:05:41
3FERRY Béatrice681905NA BriveCorrèzeCOJ1:21:47
4PETINON Justine042301NA CRO2J1:22:21
 
 
 
Bleu (4)2,3 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGB36:02
2ALBIN Emma051905NA BriveCorrèzeCOB45:06
3PEYCLIT Christine651905NA BriveCorrèzeCOB1:21:18
4ANDRAUD Karine7410021PO Non licenciéB1:23:15
 
 
 
Vert (3)2,0 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1DESIRE Clémence0610021PO Non licenciéV28:36
2LECURAS Coline10021PO Non licenciéV30:05
3DESIRE Etienne0810021PO Non licenciéV33:45